Chesa Munteratsch 2-Zimmerwohnung 404 Typ E
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Chesa Munteratsch 2-Zimmerwohnung 404 Typ E
- Sauna
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Skiing
- Playground
- Horseback riding
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Fire extinguishers
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 10:00.
The property address is Via Maistra 49, Silvaplana, Switzerland.
To see exact prices at Chesa Munteratsch 2-Zimmerwohnung 404 Typ E, please enter your travel dates.
The staff at Chesa Munteratsch 2-Zimmerwohnung 404 Typ E speak multiple languages, including German, English, French and Italian.
Guests can use the sauna available at Chesa Munteratsch 2-Zimmerwohnung 404 Typ E during their stay.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Plazzet (4.4 km), Engadiner Museum (4.6 km) and Muottas Muragl summit (10.5 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.
The property is around 350 m from the city center.
Only Apartment with Lake View rooms can be booked at Chesa Munteratsch 2-Zimmerwohnung 404 Typ E.
Guests can eat nearby at Da Franco (350 m).
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Chesa Munteratsch 2-Zimmerwohnung 404 Typ E.
The property includes a playground suitable for children.



































