Chasa Muglinér 115
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Chasa Muglinér 115
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Skiing
- Ski storage
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
Chasa Muglinér 115 is situated at Mugliner, Scuol, Switzerland.
Total cost at Chasa Muglinér 115 depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Nearby places to eat include Bergrestaurant Prümaran Prui (250 m).
Guests can communicate with the staff in German and English at Chasa Muglinér 115.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Val Müstair (10.3 km), Seilpark Engadin (9.7 km) and Schweizerischer Nationalpark Entrance (8.2 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.
The property is about 3.9 km from the city center.
Chasa Muglinér 115 has only Apartment option.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
Chasa Muglinér 115 allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Chasa Muglinér 115.


































